제14회 해양스포츠제전

기간 |2019-08-17~2019-08-18장소 |경기 시흥시 시화호

표준거리
엘리트 남
표준거리
엘리트 여
스프린트
U23 남
스프린트
U23 여
스프린트
주니어 남
스프린트
주니어 여
슈퍼스프린트
중등부(U15)남자
슈퍼스프린트
중등부(U15)여자
아쿠아슬론
초등4-6학년 남자
아쿠아슬론
초등4-6학년 여자
혼성릴레이
혼성릴레이
표준거리
동호인 18-24세 남
표준거리
동호인 25-29세 남
표준거리
동호인 30-34세 남
표준거리
동호인 35-39세 남
표준거리
동호인 40-44세 남
표준거리
동호인 45-49세 남
표준거리
동호인 50-54세 남
표준거리
동호인 55-59세 남
표준거리
동호인 60-64세 남
표준거리
동호인 65-69세 남
표준거리
동호인 70대이상 남
표준거리
동호인 18-24세 여
표준거리
동호인 25-29세 여
표준거리
동호인 30-34세 여
표준거리
동호인 35-39세 여
표준거리
동호인 40-44세 여
표준거리
동호인 45-49세 여
표준거리
동호인 50-54세 여
표준거리
동호인 55-59세 여
표준거리
동호인 60-64세 여
표준거리
동호인 65세이상 여
표준거리
릴레이
스프린트
동호인 18-24세 남
스프린트
동호인 25-29세 남
스프린트
동호인 30-34세 남
스프린트
동호인 35-39세 남
스프린트
동호인 40-44세 남
스프린트
동호인 45-49세 남
스프린트
동호인 50-54세 남
스프린트
동호인 55-59세 남
스프린트
동호인 60-64세 남
스프린트
동호인 65-69세 남
스프린트
동호인 70대이상 남
스프린트
동호인 18-24세 여
스프린트
동호인 25-29세 여
스프린트
동호인 30-34세 여
스프린트
동호인 35-39세 여
스프린트
동호인 40-44세 여
스프린트
동호인 45-49세 여
스프린트
동호인 50-54세 여
스프린트
동호인 55-59세 여
스프린트
동호인 60-64세 여
스프린트
동호인 65세이상 여
순위 이름 배번 소속 Swim t1 Bike t2 Run Tot
1 이광훈 4 경주시청 00:19:01 00:00:44 00:57:47 00:00:44 00:32:37 01:50:54
2 정우식 3 충남철인3종경기연맹 00:19:06 00:00:48 00:57:43 00:00:48 00:33:19 01:51:43
3 조성흠 16 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:19:03 00:00:44 00:57:46 00:00:43 00:33:40 01:51:55
4 최영훈 7 대구광역시청 00:19:05 00:00:46 00:57:40 00:00:51 00:33:44 01:52:05
5 권민호 15 경주시청 00:18:11 00:00:48 00:58:34 00:00:46 00:33:54 01:52:13
6 이은성 10 충남체육회 00:19:03 00:00:52 00:57:39 00:00:48 00:34:59 01:53:22
7 박찬욱 18 광주시체육회 00:18:09 00:00:52 00:58:33 00:00:49 00:36:04 01:54:26
8 이규형 13 광주시체육회 00:18:44 00:00:44 00:58:04 00:00:48 00:36:33 01:54:53
9 박상민 19 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:18:33 00:00:48 00:58:09 00:00:44 00:36:51 01:55:05
10 이승준 5 인천해양경찰청체육단 00:19:03 00:00:46 00:57:43 00:00:44 00:37:04 01:55:21
11 권순호 25 광주시체육회 00:18:00 00:00:52 00:58:43 00:00:55 00:36:58 01:55:27
12 최재훈 6 충남체육회 00:18:43 00:00:50 00:58:01 00:00:59 00:37:55 01:56:27
13 이대영 12 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:19:07 00:00:49 00:57:37 00:01:06 00:38:49 01:57:27
14 김주석 11 경주시청 00:18:33 00:00:47 00:57:54 00:00:46 00:40:25 01:58:24
15 고세훈 17 전북체육회팀 00:19:04 00:00:45 01:04:42 00:00:50 00:35:36 02:00:56
16 서광민 22 대구광역시청 00:19:04 00:00:53 01:04:35 00:00:49 00:36:47 02:02:07
17 정현웅 23 인천해양경찰청체육단 00:19:07 00:00:54 01:04:27 00:00:48 00:39:53 02:05:09
18 김도환 2 경주시청 00:19:06 00:00:50 00:57:36 00:00:56 00:47:02 02:05:29
19 박지원 27 전북체육회팀 00:18:59 00:00:46 01:08:26 00:00:49 00:40:13 02:09:12
DNF 허민호 1 대전시청 00:19:01 00:00:49 00:57:39 00:00:44
DNF 원재연 20 대구광역시청 00:19:02 00:00:52 00:57:44 00:00:52
DNF 이송현 21 전북체육회팀 00:19:09 00:00:51
DNF 박정빈 24 강릉원주대학교 00:19:37 00:00:58 00:56:50
DNF 김민태 26 강원선발 00:19:43 00:01:01 01:12:09 00:00:59
DNF 천수환 28 전라남도체육회 00:19:05 00:00:52 00:57:32