제99회 전국체육대회

기간 |2018-10-13~2018-10-14장소 |전북 익산시 웅포

엘리트
남자부 개인전
엘리트
여자부 개인전
엘리트
고등부 남자 개인전
엘리트
남자부 단체전
엘리트
여자부 단체전
엘리트
고등부 남자 단체전
순위 이름 배번 소속 Swim t1 Bike t2 Run Tot
1 허민호 3 대전시청 00:18:24 00:01:10 01:01:32 00:00:42 00:33:13 01:54:59
2 김지환 1 통영시청 00:18:25 00:01:10 01:01:31 00:00:42 00:33:54 01:55:40
3 서승훈 7 전북체육회팀 00:17:42 00:01:21 01:02:04 00:00:47 00:35:17 01:57:07
4 박광준 16 통영시청 00:18:33 00:01:15 01:02:59 00:00:44 00:34:21 01:57:48
5 김정기 6 경주시청 00:18:36 00:01:26 01:02:45 00:00:45 00:34:26 01:57:54
6 신성근 11 대전시청 00:19:10 00:01:11 01:03:13 00:00:44 00:33:50 01:58:05
7 최재훈 9 충남체육회 00:18:30 00:01:16 01:02:47 00:00:44 00:34:45 01:58:12
8 정우식 19 통영시청 00:18:42 00:01:22 01:02:48 00:00:43 00:34:47 01:58:17
9 이지홍 2 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:18:53 00:01:19 01:02:49 00:00:44 00:34:03 01:58:20
10 최영훈 13 대구광역시청 00:19:08 00:01:14 01:02:50 00:00:46 00:34:17 01:58:33
11 강희창 30 서울특별시청 00:18:56 00:01:28 01:02:51 00:00:43 00:34:21 01:58:37
12 최규서 18 대전시청 00:19:04 00:01:16 01:02:52 00:00:45 00:34:20 01:58:38
13 이승준 4 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:18:38 00:01:22 01:02:53 00:00:40 00:35:40 01:59:02
14 이송현 27 전북체육회팀 00:18:38 00:01:20 01:02:54 00:00:44 00:35:47 01:59:16
15 김주석 8 경주시청 00:18:30 00:01:17 01:02:55 00:00:47 00:36:22 01:59:52
16 이대영 20 인천해양경찰청체육단 00:18:37 00:01:22 01:02:56 00:00:51 00:36:23 01:59:58
17 장화목 21 전북체육회팀 00:18:59 00:01:16 01:02:57 00:00:43 00:35:47 02:00:02
18 원재연 23 강원선발 00:18:27 00:01:23 01:02:58 00:00:48 00:36:57 02:00:31
19 임종율 14 서울특별시청 00:18:42 00:01:14 01:02:59 00:00:40 00:37:24 02:00:46
20 서광민 25 대구광역시청 00:18:52 00:01:24 01:03:21 00:00:44 00:37:01 02:01:19
21 김민태 35 충남체육회 00:18:35 00:01:28 01:02:44 00:00:49 00:37:55 02:01:27
22 이광훈 5 경주시청 00:18:56 00:01:18 01:06:34 00:00:42 00:34:45 02:02:13
23 김완혁 15 인천해양경찰청체육단 00:18:55 00:01:20 01:03:18 00:00:44 00:38:17 02:02:32
24 권순호 33 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:17:48 00:01:30 01:03:29 00:00:50 00:39:26 02:03:01
25 고세훈 22 충남체육회 00:18:37 00:01:10 01:02:49 00:01:01 00:39:26 02:03:02
26 강석훈 31 부산시체육회 00:18:46 00:01:24 01:03:27 00:00:45 00:41:08 02:05:28
27 이은성 10 대구광역시청 00:19:00 00:01:23 01:06:26 00:00:45 00:39:07 02:06:38
28 김수현 36 서울특별시청 00:18:46 00:01:15 01:03:35 00:00:44 00:42:51 02:07:08
29 이규형 12 광주시체육회 00:18:35 00:01:20 01:02:54 00:00:49 00:44:10 02:07:45
30 박정빈 26 강릉원주대학교 00:19:08 00:01:28 01:06:13 00:00:53 00:40:36 02:08:15
31 이현민 24 부산시체육회 00:19:00 00:01:27 01:06:22 00:00:45 00:41:14 02:08:44
32 성호태 45 제주철인3종협회 00:19:51 00:02:02 01:08:49 00:00:49 00:37:43 02:09:11
33 박성재 42 세종철인3종협회 00:24:01 00:01:52 01:04:51 00:00:53 00:37:42 02:09:16
34 이홍락 50 세종철인3종협회 00:24:00 00:01:54 01:04:49 00:00:55 00:39:15 02:10:50
35 김재원 38 제주철인3종협회 00:20:15 00:01:51 01:08:39 00:00:53 00:39:23 02:10:59
36 지정환 28 충북철인3종협회 00:19:01 00:01:24 01:06:24 00:00:48 00:43:35 02:11:09
37 김대호 34 광주시체육회 00:20:17 00:01:41 01:08:45 00:00:47 00:39:55 02:11:22
38 이해창 29 부산시체육회 00:21:32 00:01:28 01:07:44 00:00:51 00:41:52 02:13:23
39 김정열 39 전남철인3종협회 00:27:03 00:01:33 01:08:43 00:01:00 00:35:35 02:13:50
40 안봉준 46 제주철인3종협회 00:25:19 00:01:35 01:07:45 00:00:54 00:38:29 02:14:00
41 백규선 43 세종철인3종협회 00:25:59 00:02:10 01:07:38 00:00:52 00:38:56 02:15:31
42 김형남 40 전남철인3종협회 00:25:53 00:01:36 01:09:49 00:00:54 00:38:05 02:16:14
43 김영광 37 강릉원주대학교 00:21:51 00:01:41 01:13:47 00:00:53 00:39:39 02:17:48
44 이진홍 49 울산트라이애슬론연맹 00:25:53 00:01:29 01:08:23 00:01:02 00:41:16 02:18:00
45 백승한 44 울산트라이애슬론연맹 00:26:11 00:01:45 01:09:20 00:00:57 00:41:23 02:19:33
46 남용우 41 충북철인3종협회 00:27:30 00:01:37 01:08:09 00:01:05 00:41:30 02:19:49
47 정원석 51 울산트라이애슬론연맹 00:27:00 00:01:41 01:08:37 00:00:55 00:41:52 02:20:00
48 이수홍 47 충북철인3종협회 00:27:20 00:01:38 01:08:25 00:00:52 00:41:52 02:20:05
49 강성찬 32 전남철인3종협회 00:25:23 00:01:32 01:10:27 00:01:01 00:42:05 02:20:24
50 이승현 48 광주시체육회 00:18:32 00:01:33 01:23:30 00:01:16 01:03:23 02:48:12
DNF 이준형 17 인천해양경찰청체육단 00:18:57 00:01:16 01:03:22 00:00:48