2019 설악 전국 트라이애슬론대회 / KTF 시리즈 표준거리

기간 |2019-07-06~2019-07-07장소 |강원 속초시 청초호 << 대회목록

스프린트
엘리트 남
스프린트
엘리트 여
스프린트
U23 남
스프린트
U23 여
스프린트
주니어 남
스프린트
주니어 여
슈퍼스프린트
중등부 남
슈퍼스프린트
중등부 여
표준거리
동호인 18-24세 남
표준거리
동호인 25-29세 남
표준거리
동호인 30-34세 남
표준거리
동호인 35-39세 남
표준거리
동호인 40-44세 남
표준거리
동호인 45-49세 남
표준거리
동호인 50-54세 남
표준거리
동호인 55-59세 남
표준거리
동호인 60-64세 남
표준거리
동호인 65-69세 남
표준거리
동호인 70대이상 남
표준거리
동호인 18-24세 여
표준거리
동호인 25-29세 여
표준거리
동호인 30-34세 여
표준거리
동호인 35-39세 여
표준거리
동호인 40-44세 여
표준거리
동호인 45-49세 여
표준거리
동호인 50-54세 여
표준거리
동호인 55-59세 여
표준거리
동호인 60-64세 여
표준거리
동호인 릴레이
순위 이름 배번 소속 Swim t1 Bike t2 Run Tot
1 이상호 721 분당철인클럽 00:27:04 00:02:32 01:06:42 00:01:06 00:43:48 02:21:11
2 백호산 709 부산철인3종클럽 00:26:03 00:02:14 01:07:33 00:01:29 00:43:58 02:21:15
3 이화균 725 AlwaysTRI_CREW 00:26:44 00:02:04 01:08:21 00:01:10 00:47:20 02:25:38
4 권기덕 694 속초클럽 00:30:18 00:02:44 01:06:51 00:01:12 00:44:53 02:25:56
5 장상수 727 경주보문클럽 00:32:26 00:03:08 01:06:16 00:01:15 00:44:13 02:27:15
6 양효길 716 대전철인회 00:32:11 00:02:07 01:05:26 00:01:13 00:52:20 02:33:15
7 서정우 712 제천클럽 00:30:09 00:03:55 01:12:51 00:01:31 00:48:09 02:36:32
8 김현수 704 00:33:26 00:03:03 01:08:32 00:01:37 00:52:35 02:39:12
9 서상용 711 속초클럽 00:30:36 00:03:11 01:10:59 00:01:32 00:53:26 02:39:42
10 정환희 731 건국에이스 00:29:12 00:04:28 01:12:04 00:01:42 00:55:35 02:43:00
11 윤예선 719 SEOUL TRI 00:35:18 00:06:44 01:11:42 00:02:32 00:47:36 02:43:49
12 권성규 695 분당철인클럽 00:30:48 00:03:48 01:12:14 00:02:33 00:54:33 02:43:55
13 김지호 703 00:32:35 00:02:52 01:11:20 00:01:45 00:56:00 02:44:29
14 김외용 698 00:35:31 00:05:47 01:12:40 00:01:58 00:53:04 02:48:58
15 오명환 718 구리남양주철인클럽(GNI) 00:38:48 00:03:56 01:13:44 00:02:36 00:50:41 02:49:44
16 엄창호 717 NEO 00:38:41 00:04:11 01:10:44 00:02:22 00:54:51 02:50:47
17 조재근 732 00:33:16 00:06:55 01:13:41 00:02:46 00:55:49 02:52:25
18 최병정 734 00:32:43 00:03:36 01:19:30 00:03:14 00:53:33 02:52:34
19 임용택 726 철인3종강북클럽 00:32:18 00:05:57 01:16:48 00:02:53 00:56:09 02:54:03
20 이현호 724 00:36:45 00:07:29 01:15:45 00:02:26 00:51:50 02:54:13
21 김용근 699 노블젤리 00:32:34 00:07:49 01:16:23 00:02:16 00:56:17 02:55:18
22 서동극 710 00:32:29 00:04:46 01:18:30 00:01:33 00:58:09 02:55:25
23 전상복 728 부산철인3종클럽 00:35:48 00:04:05 01:15:01 00:01:54 00:59:08 02:55:54
24 최우정 736 00:31:36 00:04:10 01:20:32 00:03:20 00:58:11 02:57:48
25 김경휘 696 00:32:28 00:06:46 01:15:51 00:02:31 01:00:19 02:57:51
26 황창규 741 철인3종강북클럽 00:31:15 00:08:38 01:14:07 00:02:59 01:02:29 02:59:27
27 김용찬 700 00:35:53 00:05:36 01:17:32 00:02:17 00:58:23 02:59:39
28 이기진 720 목동무한클럽 00:33:51 00:07:16 01:23:24 00:02:16 00:53:43 03:00:28
29 박철호 706 00:32:18 00:05:00 01:14:49 00:01:53 01:07:43 03:01:42
30 전태걸 729 강릉클럽 00:36:26 00:05:31 01:19:11 00:03:35 00:57:18 03:01:58
31 김성권 697 서울숲철인클럽 00:36:40 00:08:56 01:20:20 00:03:02 00:55:37 03:04:32
32 이영남 722 00:29:41 00:07:19 01:23:04 00:04:17 01:01:35 03:05:54
33 김정재 701 고양철인클럽 00:37:06 00:04:54 01:21:00 00:03:22 01:03:47 03:10:07
34 최하영 738 춘천클럽 00:43:42 00:06:04 01:21:38 00:04:05 00:58:32 03:13:58
35 이종율 723 강동클럽 00:41:10 00:04:41 01:18:47 00:03:17 01:08:35 03:16:28
36 박훈갑 707 분당철인클럽 00:32:06 00:05:14 01:23:40 00:02:26 01:13:45 03:17:09
37 김종덕 702 AlwaysTRI_CREW 00:39:32 00:07:57 01:19:31 00:05:01 01:07:04 03:19:02
38 최창혁 737 00:31:40 00:07:54 01:26:05 00:03:18 01:16:20 03:25:15
39 심영종 714 경기북부철인클럽 00:40:55 00:07:17 01:23:02 00:03:38 01:11:40 03:26:30
40 최승수 735 00:45:32 00:08:14 01:27:35 00:03:41 01:06:57 03:31:57
41 정계진 730 철인3종 부천클럽 00:49:00 00:08:40 01:23:09 00:04:12 01:07:31 03:32:29
42 송종철 713 고양철인클럽 00:47:35 00:05:55 01:22:20 00:02:48 01:25:41 03:44:18
DNF 백선열 708 00:54:52 00:09:23 01:16:49 00:04:23 01:03:31 03:28:56
DNF 천현봉 733 00:32:20 00:07:28 00:59:13 00:01:48 01:05:45 02:46:32
DNF 최홍규 739 01:19:54 00:04:53 00:54:53 02:48:35
DNF 하용수 740 01:29:21 00:04:31 01:15:55 03:23:23