2019 설악 전국 트라이애슬론대회 / KTF 시리즈 표준거리

기간 |2019-07-06~2019-07-07장소 |강원 속초시 청초호 << 대회목록

스프린트
엘리트 남
스프린트
엘리트 여
스프린트
U23 남
스프린트
U23 여
스프린트
주니어 남
스프린트
주니어 여
슈퍼스프린트
중등부 남
슈퍼스프린트
중등부 여
표준거리
동호인 18-24세 남
표준거리
동호인 25-29세 남
표준거리
동호인 30-34세 남
표준거리
동호인 35-39세 남
표준거리
동호인 40-44세 남
표준거리
동호인 45-49세 남
표준거리
동호인 50-54세 남
표준거리
동호인 55-59세 남
표준거리
동호인 60-64세 남
표준거리
동호인 65-69세 남
표준거리
동호인 70대이상 남
표준거리
동호인 18-24세 여
표준거리
동호인 25-29세 여
표준거리
동호인 30-34세 여
표준거리
동호인 35-39세 여
표준거리
동호인 40-44세 여
표준거리
동호인 45-49세 여
표준거리
동호인 50-54세 여
표준거리
동호인 55-59세 여
표준거리
동호인 60-64세 여
표준거리
동호인 릴레이
순위 이름 배번 소속 Swim t1 Bike t2 Run Tot
1 조봉우 198 10under 00:28:10 00:01:44 01:05:38 00:00:51 00:40:44 02:17:04
2 박영종 182 이천철인클럽 00:27:56 00:01:52 01:06:33 00:01:04 00:41:11 02:18:35
3 조윤성 199 10under 00:29:02 00:01:48 01:05:21 00:00:58 00:42:10 02:19:17
4 임락현 195 00:26:10 00:03:15 01:08:18 00:01:07 00:49:39 02:28:27
5 신정민 186 00:37:07 00:02:43 01:05:27 00:01:29 00:48:24 02:35:08
6 최민호 201 00:36:59 00:03:24 01:11:50 00:01:31 00:42:09 02:35:51
7 이명원 191 00:31:05 00:02:43 01:09:37 00:01:23 00:51:55 02:36:41
8 이휘재 193 구미철인클럽 00:34:34 00:02:11 01:08:34 00:01:22 00:50:07 02:36:46
9 이병은 192 철인3종강북클럽 00:39:17 00:03:30 01:08:48 00:01:36 00:45:38 02:38:47
10 한규현 202 10under 00:36:45 00:03:23 01:08:19 00:01:06 00:49:41 02:39:12
11 최기삼 200 00:32:46 00:08:17 01:18:29 00:02:38 00:49:30 02:51:39
12 오승준 188 00:34:20 00:05:45 01:11:19 00:04:00 00:58:19 02:53:40
13 김태양 177 (D)onation (T)riathlon (C)lub 00:30:02 00:03:15 01:17:20 00:01:43 01:01:42 02:54:00
14 유형준 189 NOEXCUSES (노익스큐즈) 00:39:52 00:03:30 01:15:42 00:01:11 00:54:39 02:54:52
15 강민수 174 1991철인 00:35:05 00:04:52 01:21:38 00:01:33 00:52:04 02:55:09
16 류주욱 180 00:27:02 00:02:31 01:14:58 00:01:39 01:12:34 02:58:42
17 김동혁 176 제주항공 00:40:37 00:07:58 01:21:11 00:01:46 00:54:31 03:06:02
18 김현우 179 00:34:53 00:04:22 01:36:47 00:01:21 00:49:38 03:07:00
19 김태훈 178 00:35:33 00:03:42 01:27:03 00:02:03 01:00:41 03:08:59
20 임두환 194 00:43:14 00:03:22 01:21:59 00:02:27 00:59:07 03:10:06
21 한정현 203 00:39:27 00:04:48 01:20:42 00:03:50 01:04:13 03:12:58
22 안상현 187 00:50:03 00:06:04 01:18:15 00:01:33 01:02:04 03:17:58
23 변영배 183 00:46:46 00:07:57 01:28:51 00:01:50 00:56:29 03:21:51
24 윤석환 190 Sethlon 00:48:37 00:03:54 01:22:59 00:02:29 01:05:42 03:23:38
25 장병연 196 00:40:25 00:05:32 01:21:05 00:02:27 01:14:22 03:23:48
DNF 송정호 185 00:42:58 00:06:02 01:28:15 00:02:15